More

Somerset Golf Union

County Championship - Round 1

Sunday 20th May 2018, White Tees, Bath

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

ResultsNett [click for Gross]CSS 73
1st Taylor Stote(-2)
Enmore Park Golf Club
68
2nd George Cawse(6)
Clevedon Golf Club
69
2nd Ian Parham(2)
Stockwood Vale Golf Club
69
4th Matt Kippen(-1)
Enmore Park Golf Club
71
4th Jason Brock(0)
Oake Manor Golf Club
71
4th Peter Forster(2)
Bath Golf Club
71
4th Tim Blood(7)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
71
8th Wayne Srawley(4)
Mendip Golf Club
72
8th Louis Archer(4)
Saltford Golf Club
72
8th Oli Worts(0)
Orchardleigh Golf Club
72
8th Alan Todd(2)
Wells Golf Club
72
12th Harry Selwyn(8)
Clevedon Golf Club
73
12th Craig Adams(-1)
Farrington Park Golf Club
73
12th Taylor Lloyd(1)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
73
12th Alix Kew(6)
Worlebury Golf Club
73
12th Kieran Bye(8)
Bath Golf Club
73
12th Josh Martin(2)
Vivary Park Golf Club
73
18th Dylan Xanh(1)
Mendip Spring Golf Club
74
18th Josh Stancer(-1)
Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club
74
18th Jeremy Larcombe(0)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
74
18th Liam O'Mara(8)
Bath Golf Club
74
18th Gareth Fairburn(3)
Enmore Park Golf Club
74
18th Johnny Grace(-1)
Saltford Golf Club
74
18th Sam Fernley(-3)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
74
25th Kobe Adams(0)
Oake Manor Golf Club
75
25th Sam Bray(6)
Saltford Golf Club
75
25th Will Poole(-3)
Mendip Spring Golf Club
75
25th Stephen West(6)
Bath Golf Club
75
25th Phil White(-2)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
75
25th Matthew Blackman(2)
Worlebury Golf Club
75
25th James Popham(1)
Enmore Park Golf Club
75
25th Jack Palmer(0)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
75
25th Simon Lord(2)
Saltford Golf Club
75
34th Richard Maunder(-1)
Cumberwell Park Golf Club
76
34th Alister Balcombe(-3)
Clevedon Golf Club
76
34th Steve Francis(4)
Bath Golf Club
76
34th Andy Ferris(-1)
Long Sutton Golf Club
76
34th Troy Scott(3)
Bath Golf Club
76
34th Scott Bellinger(-1)
Cannington Golf Club
76
34th David Gregory(-1)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
76
41st Alex Winn(1)
Worlebury Golf Club
77
41st Lewis Osman(5)
Saltford Golf Club
77
41st Justin Lane(-1)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
77
41st Craig Lazenby(4)
Enmore Park Golf Club
77
41st James Ward(3)
Oake Manor Golf Club
77
46th William Parkman(2)
Vivary Park Golf Club
78
46th George Morgan(1)
Stockwood Vale Golf Club
78
48th Andrew Jones(8)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
79
48th Tom Lowe(2)
Mendip Golf Club
79
48th Jacob Gamble(4)
Enmore Park Golf Club
79
51st Matthew Houghton(6)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
80
51st Ben Cox(6)
Mendip Golf Club
80
51st Matthew Parham(2)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
80
51st William Mather(3)
Tall Pines Golf Club
80
51st Huxley Howell(4)
Saltford Golf Club
80
56th Connor Sidley-Adams(3)
Minehead & West Somerset Golf Club
81
56th Josh Butterfield(2)
Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club
81
56th Liam Copp(1)
Farrington Park Golf Club
81
56th Jamie Short(5)
Vivary Park Golf Club
81
60th Neil Mossman(5)
Oake Manor Golf Club
83
61st Todd Barrett(7)
Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club
84
61st Matthew Rawlings(5)
Saltford Golf Club
84
63rd Joshua Freeman(-1)
Worlebury Golf Club
85
64th Neil Holbrook(4)
Mendip Spring Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.